Startseite
Sie sind hier: Startseite // Fohlen

Fohlen

Brenntour 2017

1.Tag Montag, 26.06.2017
09.00 Uhr, Beidenfleth, Rump, Uhrendorf 22
09.30 Uhr, Wewelsfleth, Harder, Hollerwettern 7
10.00 Uhr, Borsfleth, Prof. Schmidt, Am Altendeich 46
10.30 Uhr, Bahrenfleth, Schüder, Groß Wisch 4
11.15 Uhr, Hodorf, I. Jahr, Constanze Hof
13.00 Uhr, Grevenkop, Dr. Gumpert, Audeich 3
13.30 Uhr, Sommerland, Wieting, Kamerland 18
14.00 Uhr, Herzhorn/Borndeich, Hass, Borndeich 6
15.00 Uhr, Langenhals, Harm Thormählen, Selkweg 4

2.Tag Dienstag, 27.06.2017
09.00 Uhr, Wacken, Jansen, Hauptstr. 21
10.00 Uhr, Reher, Ahlmann, Vierthstr. 82
11.00 Uhr, Ottenbüttel, Magens, Ünnerste Dörpstr. 11
13.00 Uhr, Dägeling, Pahl, Wellenberg 6
14.00 Uhr, Kollmoor, Prignitz, Dorfstr. 7
14.30 Uhr, Breitenburg, Graf Rantzau, Schloß Breitenburg
anschl. Fohlenchampionat der Sparkasse Westholstein

Ergebnis Hengstfohlen 2017

1. GEB. 10.05.2017 703
Casall DE321210208399 Bluette R BP DE421000229809
v. Clinsmann -Lordship -Ramiro
Z.u.B.: Rump Michael, Beidenfleth

2. GEB. 03.04.2017 Braun 6372
C-Indoctro DE321210242990 Luciana II BP DE321210072396
v. Ramiro -Caletto I -Lord
Z.u.B.: Wieting Peter Jun., Sommerland

3. GEB. 19.04.2017 Braun 5421
Conditus DE421000534312 E-Omara VP DE421000212312
v. Chupamint -Ramirado -Landgraf I
Z.u.B.: Peters Hans Heinrich, Krempermoor

4. GEB. 10.05.2017 Fuchs 104A
Casall DE321210208399 A-Ofarim DL SP DE421000232108
v. Contender -Carolus I -Rasputin
Z.u.B.: Harder Joerg, Wewelsfleth

5. GEB. 13.04.2017 Fuchs 2895
Casall DE321210208399 Olaja SP DE321210143099
v. Lavaletto -Lord -Calypso I
Z.u.B.: Pahl Uwe, Daegeling

6. GEB. 17.05.2017 HlBraun 223B
Cannavaru DE421000585810 S-Chiara SP DE421000030202
v. Candillo -Alcatraz -Carthago
Z.u.B.: Ahlmann Dirk, Reher

7. GEB. 29.05.2017 Braun 5054
Conditus DE421000534312 Colorline BP DE421000170610
v. Canto -Franklin -Silvester
Z.u.B.: Schüder Günter, Bahrenfleth

Ergebnis Stutfohlen 2017

1. GEB. 13.01.2017 Braun 318D2
Diarado DE421000339405 Arielle VI BP DE421000083608
v. Casall -Contender -Sandro
Z.u.B.: Steuer Lothar, Pansdorf

2. GEB. 26.04.2017 Braun 3615
Van Gogh NLD003200204840 WPN Eternity B VP DE421000024412
v. Quality -Casado -Calando I
Z.u.B.: Blochel Walter, Lägerdorf

3. GEB. 04.05.2017 Braun 890
Cascadello I DE421000288209 Westwind LH BP DE421000188106
v. Caretino -Alasca -Marduk
Z.u.B.: Loeding-Hasenkamp Hans-P., Quarnstedt

4. GEB. 07.03.2017 BrkaSchi 8810
Cascadello I DE421000288209 Siria ZB1 DE421000166702
v. Quick Star SF -Calato -Raimondo
Z.u.B.: Ahlmann Dirk, Reher

5. GEB. 12.04.2017 Braun 4294
Catch DE421000038513 Mirage II SP DE321210028897
v. Contender -Lancer II -SherryNether xx
Z.u.B.: Schüder Günter, Bahrenfleth

6. GEB. 09.06.2017 Fuchs 5054
Casaltino DE421000249511 Barina I BP DE421000244109
v. Clinsmann -Franklin -Silvester
Z.u.B.: Schüder Günter, Bahrenfleth